Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • T 3-3 0-0-1
    Franklin Tourney Vs Douglas
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 10:45 AM
    @ Franklin Tourney Vs Douglas
  • L 4-3 0-1-1
    Franklin Tourney Vs Madera
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 12:30 PM
    @ Franklin Tourney Vs Madera
  • W 7-4 1-1-1
    Franklin Tourney Vs St. Francis
    • Mar 9
    • Sat
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Franklin Tourney Vs St. Francis
  • W 8-3 2-1-1
    Franklin Tourney VS Vanden
    • Mar 9
    • Sat
    • 5:15 PM
    @ Franklin Tourney VS Vanden
  • W 18-8 3-1-1
    Pioneer
    • Mar 13
    • Wed
    • 4:15 PM
    @ Pioneer
  • L 10-3 3-2-1
    Vista del Lago
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 4:15 PM
    Vista del Lago
  • W 8-0 4-2-1
    Manteca
    • Mar 18
    • Mon
    • 4:00 PM
    Manteca
  • W 7-6 5-2-1
    Ponderosa
    • Mar 21
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    Ponderosa
  • W 3-1 6-2-1
    Rio Americano
    • Mar 29
    • Fri
    • 4:15 PM
    @ Rio Americano
  • W 2-1 7-2-1
    Del Campo
    • Apr 1
    • Mon
    • 4:15 PM
    Del Campo
  • L 7-1 7-3-1
    Inderkum
    • Apr 3
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Inderkum
  • W 13-1 8-3-1
    El Camino
    • Apr 5
    • Fri
    • 4:15 PM
    @ El Camino
  • L 3-2 8-4-1
    Vista del Lago
    • Apr 10
    • Wed
    • 4:15 PM
    @ Vista del Lago
  • L 13-5 8-5-1
    Del Campo
    • Apr 12
    • Fri
    • 4:15 PM
    @ Del Campo
  • W 9-4 9-5-1
    Rio Linda
    • Apr 16
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Rio Linda
  • W 12-0 10-5-1
    Sacramento
    • Apr 24
    • Wed
    • 4:15 PM
    @ Sacramento
  • W 10-5 11-5-1
    West Campus
    • Apr 25
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    West Campus
  • W 22-0 12-5-1
    Capital Christian
    • Apr 26
    • Fri
    • 4:15 PM
    @ Capital Christian
  • W 11-0 13-5-1
    Capital Christian
    • Apr 29
    • Mon
    • 4:15 PM
    Capital Christian
  • W 8-1 14-5-1
    Rio Americano
    • May 1
    • Wed
    • 4:15 PM
    Rio Americano
  • W 1-0 15-5-1
    McClatchy
    • May 2
    • Thu
    • 4:15 PM
    @ McClatchy
  • W 11-0 16-5-1
    Antelope
    • May 3
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Antelope
  • W 15-2 17-5-1
    El Camino
    • May 6
    • Mon
    • 4:15 PM
    El Camino
  • W 25-0 18-5-1
    Sacramento
    • May 8
    • Wed
    • 4:15 PM
    Sacramento
  • W 3-2 19-5-1
    Pioneer
    • May 10
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    Pioneer
  • L 8-0 19-6-1
    Rosemont
    • May 13
    • Mon
    • 4:00 PM
    Rosemont